Skip to content
10% Discount available for local pickups! (West Coast greenhouse address: 389 E Olive St, San Marcos, CA 92069)
10% Discount available for local pickups! (West Coast greenhouse address: 389 E Olive St, San Marcos, CA 92069)

Syngonium 'Cream Allusion'

Sold out Login to view price.
* Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum

* Common Names: Goosefoot Plant, nephthytis, elephant ear plants

* Description: Is an evergreen perennial native to Central and South America. This plant grows large, thin, heart shaped leaves which come in a variety of vibrant colors. This particular variety is a bright yellow - gold color with reddish - orange veins.